Hébergement
 

Durée
séjour

Nom
 

Modèles
 

Fréquence

2

8

FRANCE BESANÇON Vincent

Bydgoszczanka 1925 (n°2) - Nitra3 1925

2.4G

2  

6

FRANCE BISSEY Pascal

TSCHERANOVSKI Bich2 1923 (n°7) - Ciani EC 38/56 Urendo - Castel 301s

2.4G

1

4

FRANCE CARALP Laurent

Rhonadler 32

2.4G

2

7

FRANCE CHAMPAVIER Roger

MIRA 3 1924 - Fafnir II Sao Paulo

2.4G

1

7

FRANCE CHAUSSEBOURG Pierre

Bardin B1 1923 (n°34) - Castel 3010

2.4G

1

5

FRANCE CONEUF Michel

Coupet-Guerchais 1922 (n°8) - Rheinland-FVA-5  1923

2.4G

1

4

ITALIE CORNO Stefano

Rhonbussard

2.4G

3

6

FRANCE DANQUIGNY David

Gluhareff S22 1923 - Airspeed Tern

2.4G

2

7

Pays Bas DE BODE Vincent

Fokker FG2 - 1922 (n°4) - Nemere

2.4G

1

5

ALLEMAGNE DECKER Wolfgang

Akaflieg Graz Sturmvogel 1924 (n°24) - Grüne Post

2.4G

2

5

FRANCE DELMAS Pierre

Orlik II - Fauvel AV36

2.4G

1

5

FRANCE DELRIEU Pierre

De Monge DMP1 1922 (n°2) - Vizzola 2

2.4G

2  

7

BELGIQUE DE SCHAETZEN Harold

Poncelet Vivette 1923 (n°16) - Reiher III - KA2b

2.4G

2

10

FRANCE DEVILLIERS Claude

Doppelraab IV - Castel C 301S

2.4G

1

10

FRANCE DEVILLIERS Rémy

Bergfalke II/55 - Moswey 3

2.4G

4

12

ALLEMAGNE FERCHLAND Thomas

Blonde Gefahr 1923 - D-Sturm - Kupper KU7 - D-30

35

1

8

ALLEMAGNE GÄRTNER René

Weihe 50 - Fauvel AV36

2.4G

2  

4

FRANCE GREGOIRE Jean-Pierre

Tikhonravov AVF-1 Aral 1923 (n°3)

2.4G

1

5

FRANCE GUILLAUME Christian

FAFNIR

2.4G

1

3

FRANCE HENRY Bruno

Smith NORBET 1923 (n°6)

2.4G

2  

5

FRANCE HERMANN Charles

Albatros JM Le Bris  1888

2.4G

2

5

TCHEQUIE KIŠ Ján

Müra 1922 -Gö3 Minimoa

2.4G

1

5

AUTRICHE KÖNIG Gert

Lohner Umlauff Rodelgleiter 1910 - Wright Glider 1911 - AV36

2.4G

2

10

FRANCE LACOMBE Claude

Bonomi BS-28 Alcione - RRG Ente

2.4G

1

4

FRANCE LAMISSE Philippe

André Thomas  1923 (n°10)

2.4G

1

4

FRANCE LEROY Michel

Lunak - Slingsby Petrel

2.4G

1

4

FRANCE LOUE Patrick

Teichfuss Condor2  1924 (n°7) - Brylinski JJ3 - Hall Cherokee II

40 / 2.4G

2  

3

FRANCE MAISSE Sylvère

ABRIAL Vautour A2 1925

72.250

2

7

FRANCE MAIX Frédéric

Abrial-Levasseur A1 1922 (n°42) - BONOMI ALCIONE BS-28

2.4G

2

8

FRANCE MALABAT Michel

Musger MG12a - Harbinger - Backstrom

2.4G

1

4

FRANCE MENDOZA Sébastian

Sayers SCW  1922 (n°17)

41.100

2

6

ALLEMAGNE ONKEN Wolfgang

HLDZ-1  1924 - Slingsby T21

2.4G

2

6

FRANCE PERROT eric

Akaflieg Berlin Charlotte II 1923 (n°27) - Karakan - Horten IV - Habicht

2.4G

2

4

FRANCE PLES Richard

Handasyde 1922 (n°13)

2.4G

2

4

POP Frantisek

Akela - Peyret Tandem - Sídlo

2.4G

3

5

ESPAGNE REMESAL Antonio

Harbinger - KA3

2.4G

6

3

ALLEMAGNE RÖTTIG Peter

Harbinger

2.4G

2  

4

ALLEMAGNE SCHÜRMANN Thomas

Darmstadt D9 Konsul 1923

2.4G

2

4

FRANCE STANNARD Jean-Jacques

Bydgoszczy Zabus 1923 (n°4)

2.4G

3

5

STEJSKAL Jindrich

Landes-Derouin 1922 (n°15) - Dewoitine P4

2.4G

2

4

STEJSKAL Petr

VSB-37 - EL2-M Sedy VLK

2.4G

2

4

ITALIE VALLARI Franco

ROPA 140 - Scott Viking

2.4G

2

5

ALLEMAGNE VANNAHME Johannes

Stehaufchen Dresden D-B1 1921 - Mayer M1

2.4G

2

9

SLOVAQUIE VASEK Ladislav

Der Alte Dessauer 1923 (n°1) - VP1 Janosik

2.4G

1

5

FRANCE VETTOREL Roger

Espenlaub E5 1924 (n°5) - Potez P-VIII 1922 - Spatz 55 

2.4G

2

4

FRANCE VIGOT Jacques

FVA-03 ENTE 1922 (n°50) - Doppelraab - Pou planeur.

41 / 2.4G

1

4

ITALIE VILLA Alessandro

KA7 - Grunau Baby IIb

2.4G

2

4

ALLEMAGNE WACHTLER Walter

Haller ZA2  1923 - Willow Wren

2.4G

1

8

ALLEMAGNE WARWEG Uli

Schulz FS3 Besenstiel 1922 - Reiher II - Minimoa

2.4G